Участники мероприятия
↓# | ↓Номер | ↑Фамилия | ↓Имя | ↓Отчество | ↓Пол | ↓Дисциплина | Команда | Город |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199999999 | Bahuk | Alexander | Валерьевич | Brest Runners | Брест | |||
200000000 | 28 | Elrefaey | Taha | Mohamed Ahmed | Alexandria | |||
200000001 | 106 | Gutium | Ghenadie | СFCiS VAO | Bălți | |||
200000002 | 300 | Kolmakova | Tatiana | Vasilevna | Омск | |||
200000003 | 139 | Kruk | Natalja | Минск | ||||
200000004 | 50 | KRUK | ANDREY | Minsk | ||||
200000005 | 45 | Krupitsa | Jerzy | Евгеньевич | RUN4FUN | Гродно | ||
200000006 | 118 | LAKUSTOV | ALEXEI | RUN4FUN.BY | гродно | |||
200000007 | 132 | Lugovaja | Irina | Могилев | ||||
200000008 | 1 | Makhotina | Olesya | Vladimirovna | феникс | Norilsk | ||
200000009 | 209 | Pustovoi | Oleg | Vasiljevich | Novokuibyshevsk | |||
200000010 | 14 | YARAVY | BARYSLAU | YUR`EVICH | RUN4FUN.BY | Grodno | ||
200000011 | 12 | Авзелитдинов | Ринат | Балиахметович | Дзержинец | Ногинск, Московская обл. | ||
200000012 | 210 | Адамович | Ирина | Антоновеа | Виктория/Dovydkorunningclub | Минск | ||
200000013 | 133 | Аксинушкин | Александр | Владимирович | Рогачёв | |||
200000014 | 201 | Андрей | Недабой | Алексеевич | Беларусь | Минск | ||
200000015 | 207 | Андрон | Сергей | Валентинович | ОАО,,КЗТШ"Жодино | Борисов | ||
200000016 | 5 | Аношина | Ольга | Сергеевна | Сергиев Посад | |||
200000017 | 3 | Антип | Сергей | Эдуардович | Свитанок | Санкт-Петербург | ||
200000018 | 115 | Аствацатуров | Артем | Георгиевич | Армавир | |||
200000019 | 203 | Атрошкина- Петрович | Екатерина | Петровна | Dovydko Running Club | Минск | ||
200000020 | 108 | Бабанаков | Анатолий | Анфиногенович | Москва | |||
200000021 | 18 | Бакшеев | Павел | Валерьевич | Могилев | |||
200000022 | 52 | Бендик | Иван | Александрович | Могилев | Могилёв | ||
200000023 | 48 | Близнец | Клавдия | Григорьевна | Звезда | Марьина Горка | ||
200000024 | 102 | Богданов | Андрей | Николаевич | Юность :-) | Минск | ||
200000025 | 55 | Богданова | Елена | Николаевна | Феникс | Санкт-Петербург | ||
200000026 | 107 | Бусел | Александр | Михайлович | Светлогорск | Светлогорск | ||
200000027 | 54 | Бучков | Юрий | Петрович | Минск | |||
200000028 | 141 | Варданян | Арарат | Варужанович | г. Минск | |||
200000029 | 144 | Веремчук | Павел | Сергеевич | Брест | |||
200000030 | 33 | Викторович | Надеев | Новосибирск | ||||
200000031 | 145 | володченко | николай | петрович | виктория | минск | ||
200000032 | 32 | Воронов | Виталий | Владимирович | Виктория | Минск | ||
200000033 | 138 | Галкина | Светлана | Валерьевна | Добруш | |||
200000034 | 29 | Гарибова | Магмура | Майкановна | нет | Одинцово | ||
200000035 | 130 | Гидлевский | Дмитрий | Александрович | Аматар/Волат/Динамо | Минск | ||
200000036 | 11 | Глебец | Александр | Юрьевич | Sozh River Runners | Гомель | ||
200000037 | 53 | Горбачева | Полина | Михайловна | Минск | |||
200000038 | 41 | Грибоедов | Владимир | Васільевіч | Каденс | Минск | ||
200000039 | 119 | Данилов | Юрий | Борисович | Нет | Минск | ||
200000040 | 10 | Делендик | Татьяна | Юрьевна | Солигорск | |||
200000041 | 134 | Денисенко | Александр | Алексеевич | Островец | |||
200000042 | 148 | Дергай | Александр | Олегович | Минск | |||
200000043 | 109 | Дрень | Анатолий | Тимофеевич | Солигорск | |||
200000044 | 31 | Евстигнеев | Эдуард | Александрович | Нет | Москва | ||
200000045 | 202 | Евсюнин | Владимир | Гаврилович | Гродно | |||
200000046 | 114 | Елаев | Виктор | Иванович | Щучин | |||
200000047 | 40 | Епимашко | Вера | Александровна | Минск | |||
200000048 | 35 | Жавронок | Геннадий | Николаевич | Березино | |||
200000049 | 124 | Жигаленкова | Татьяна | Васильевна | Москва | |||
200000050 | 140 | Жингель | Юрий | Евгеньевич | ШарковщинаДЮСШ | Шарковщина | ||
200000051 | 126 | Жукова | Ирина | Викторовна | Логойский отдел Департамента охраны МВД Республики Беларусь | Логойск | ||
200000052 | 204 | Журавлева | Наталья | Валентиновна | Астана | |||
200000053 | 101 | Журба | Валерий | Иванович | Феникс | Костомукша | ||
200000054 | Закиров | Дмитрий | Равилевич | Гузюкин тим | Смоленск | |||
200000055 | 211 | Зенчик | Оксана | Владимировна | Виктория | Минск | ||
200000056 | 34 | Ильюк | Дмитрий | Александрович | Run4Fun | Grodno | ||
200000057 | 46 | Имбро | Дмитрий | Витальевич | Минск | |||
200000058 | 24 | Канаш | Олег | Николаевич | ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины | Гомель | ||
200000059 | 44 | Каранкевич | Андрей | Иванович | РУП "Гродноэнерго" | Гродно | ||
200000060 | 137 | Ковалевская | Алеся | Анатольевна | Витебск | |||
200000061 | 142 | Кожуренко | Андрей | Федорович | ||||
200000062 | 47 | Коледа | Владимир | Владимирович | Борисов | |||
200000063 | 27 | Конопляник | Владимир | Владимирович | Речицкий Район | |||
200000064 | 20 | Косяченко | Сергей | Минск | ||||
200000065 | 16 | Криводубский | Юрий | Владимирович | НОС Динамо | Минск | ||
200000066 | 43 | Круталевич | Валентин | Степанович | "Виктория" | Минская обл., пос. Озерный | ||
200000067 | 136 | Кузич | Игорь | Брест | Брест | |||
200000068 | 147 | Кукалев | Кирилл | Владимирович | АТЛАНТ | Минск | ||
200000069 | 121 | Куличёв | Алексей | Иванович | Феникс | Тула | ||
200000070 | 131 | Курата | Кеннет | Лос Анджелес | ||||
200000071 | 122 | Ларина | Елена | Евгеньевна | Минск | |||
200000072 | 123 | Ларина | Анна | Евгеньевна | Минск | |||
200000073 | 38 | Лемешевский | Александр | Григорьвич | Пинск | |||
200000074 | 105 | Лукьянов | Денис | Олегович | Минск | |||
200000075 | 100 | Макаренков | Сергей | Витальевич | Россия | г Калуга | ||
200000076 | 116 | Мартемьянов | Борис | Олегович | "Аматар" | Жлобин | ||
200000077 | 2 | Мартынов | Дмитрий | Сергеевич | Mikkeler Running Club | Минск | ||
200000078 | 127 | Марук | Николай | Николаевич | Лида | |||
200000079 | 205 | Мельников | Александр | Владимирович | Одинцово | |||
200000080 | 200 | Мерленко | Володимир | Васильевич | ФЛА Одесской области | Черноморск | ||
200000081 | 110 | Моисеев | Максим | Александрович | Москва (в пределах МКАД) | |||
200000082 | Моисеева | Вероника | Cергеевна | БФТ | Минск | |||
200000083 | 113 | Москаленко | Сергей | Альбертович | Барановичи | |||
200000084 | 22 | Назаренко | Сергей | Владимирович | Могилев | |||
200000085 | 25 | Неволин | Василий | Иванович | Минск | |||
200000086 | 21 | никита | Никита | Минск | ||||
200000087 | 117 | Николаевич | Кутляев | Александр | Ульяновск | |||
200000088 | 149 | Новицкий | Евгений | Станиславович | Кольчуны сити | Кольчуны | ||
200000089 | 39 | Обидиентов | Сергей | Анатольевич | Марьина Горка | |||
200000090 | 7 | Овчаренко | Геннадий | Петрович | СВИТАНОК | Марьина Горка | ||
200000091 | Олешкевич | Сергеей | Николаевич | Гродно | ||||
200000092 | 4 | Парамонов | Павел | Николаевич | Сергиев Посад | |||
200000093 | 112 | Пашук | Владимир | Геннадьевич | Березовка | |||
200000094 | 129 | Петренко | Любовь | Петровна | Феникс | Узловая | ||
200000095 | 17 | Петух | Юрий | Васильевич | Могилев Динамо | Могилев | ||
200000096 | 49 | Прокопенков | Игорь | Верхнедвинск | ||||
200000097 | 143 | Пухаева | Светлана | Владимировна | Брест | |||
200000098 | 146 | Рагойша | Пётр | Вячаслававіч | Victoria | Мінск | ||
200000099 | 206 | Резкая | Ольга | Александровна | Мозырь | |||
200000100 | 19 | Романцов | Виктор | Васильевич | Довск | |||
200000101 | 26 | Рябоволов | Анатолий | Григорьевич | ''нет'' | Минск | ||
200000102 | 128 | Рябушев | Виктор | Михайлович | Кабанчик | Жодино | ||
200000103 | 104 | Рябушкин | Денис | Алексеевич | ОАО "Минский часовой завод" | Раменское | ||
200000104 | 208 | Салата | Надежда | Демьяновна | Аматор | минск | ||
200000105 | 125 | Сальников | Вячеслав | Иванович | Виктория | Минск | ||
200000106 | Сафиулин | Эдуард | Махамадвариевич | ВДВ | Москва | |||
200000107 | 30 | Семенович | Леонид | Анасиасьевич | Минск | Ивенец | ||
200000108 | 120 | Сидорова | Ольга | Владимировна | Феникс | Тула | ||
200000109 | 51 | Скиндер | Людмила | Андреевна | Брест | |||
200000110 | 23 | Ступников | Владимир | Викторович | Газпром-медиа Холдинг | Москва | ||
200000111 | 36 | Супрунюк | Юрий | Валерьевич | Беллакт | Пинск | ||
200000112 | 37 | Сухно | Инна | Новосибирск | ||||
200000113 | 13 | Тепеева | Зинаида | Александровна | Дзержинец | Москва | ||
200000114 | 111 | Толпегина | Галина | Александровна | Дзержинец | Москва | ||
200000115 | 15 | Трофимович | Иван | Иванович | Динамо | Гомель | ||
200000116 | 6 | Федяев | Николай | Артурович | Беларуськалий | Солигорск | ||
200000117 | 301 | Цяк | Александр | Константинович | Брест | Брест | ||
200000118 | 56 | Шебеко | Игорь | Анатольевич | Минск | |||
200000119 | 103 | Юр | Александр | Анатольевич | Гомель | |||
200000120 | 42 | Юшковский | Сергей | Владимирович | Ошмяны | |||
200000121 | 135 | Якимович | Татьяна | Станиславовна | Кореличский район | |||
200000122 | Янсонс | Улдис | ||||||
200000123 | 9 | Яценко | Анатолий | Григорьевич | Солигорск |