Участники мероприятия
↓# | ↓Номер | ↓Фамилия | ↑Имя | ↓Отчество | ↓Пол | ↓Дисциплина | Команда | Город |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | Buka | Aliaksandr | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Zales'ki | ||
2 | 6 | Stepanenko | Dmitriy | Igorevich | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Полоцк | |
3 | 536 | Kaprusynka | Dmitry | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | uTribe | Minsk | |
4 | 515 | Zhdanenia | Kanstantsin | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Minsk | ||
5 | 510 | Rapeiko | Nikita | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Пружаны | ||
6 | 45 | Sereda | Olga | Sergeevna | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Витебск | |
7 | 507 | Tsvirko | Roman | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Mozyr | ||
8 | 58 | Elrefaey | Taha | Mohamed Ahmed | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | TRIVIDA | Alexandria |
9 | 5 | Яцук | Александр | Сергеевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
10 | 23 | Дубковский | Александр | Сергеевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Заславль | |
11 | 24 | Артихович | Александр | Альфредович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | КЛБ "Аматар" | Минск |
12 | 506 | Богук | Александр | Валерьевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | КЛБ "Виктория" / IRun-BREST | Брест |
13 | 31 | Курбан | Александр | Викторович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Мозырь | |
14 | 514 | Кожар | Александр | Станиславович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Орша | |
15 | 35 | Баравик | Александр | Валерьевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
16 | 37 | Рудаков | Александр | Александрович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Бобруйск | |
17 | 43 | Вишняков | Александр | Николаевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | КЛБ "Регион" | Бобруйск |
18 | 47 | Дергай | Александр | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | ||
19 | 51 | Артемьев | Александр | Сергеевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Аматар/Berunner | Минск |
20 | 13 | Цурковский | Алексей | Валентинович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
21 | 14 | Патрусов | Алексей | Михайлович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Аматор | Могилев |
22 | 502 | Шупиков | Алексей | Владимирович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Гомель | |
23 | 509 | Козлов | Алексей | Алексеевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Алексеевич | Ляховичи |
24 | 512 | Волынец | Алексей | Сергеевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | |
25 | 34 | Коврижкин | Алексей | Игоревич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Закон для всех один | Minsk |
26 | 520 | Пульман | Алексей | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | ||
27 | 55 | Грищенков | Алексей | Владимирович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Новополоцк | |
28 | 60 | Бармин | Алексей | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | ||
29 | 532 | Традчик | Алексей | Викторович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Житковичи | |
30 | 518 | Григорьева | Алёна | Женский | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | ||
31 | 500 | Шумская | Алина | Николаевна | Женский | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Слуцк | |
32 | 46 | Бунос | Анатолий | Николаевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Аматар | Минск |
33 | 7 | Самец | Андрей | Николаевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
34 | 516 | Занемонец | Андрей | Михайлович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Nike Run Club | Минск |
35 | 42 | Вишнякова | Анжелика | Александровна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | КЛБ "Регион" | Бобруйск |
36 | 9 | Приц | Анна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | ||
37 | 39 | Бродская | Анна | Валерьевна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Прохладный | |
38 | 29 | Акулич | Антон | Николаевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Речица | |
39 | 38 | Киселёва | Антонина | Витальевна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Светлогорск | |
40 | 59 | Варданян | Арарат | Варужанович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Олимп | г. Минск |
41 | 18 | Тимошков | Артур | Владимирович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
42 | 57 | Венис | Артур | Сергеевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | КЛБ "Виктория" | Брест |
43 | 56 | Автушенко | Ватислава | Сергеевна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
44 | 521 | Романцов | Виктор | Васильевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Довск | |
45 | 53 | Лисовский | Виктор | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Аматар | Щучин | |
46 | 528 | Жаворонок | Виталий | Николаевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Любитель | Новополоцк |
47 | 25 | Антонович | Владимир | Александрович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
48 | 30 | Калинков | Владимир | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Гомель | ||
49 | 27 | Сосна | Владислав | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Лида | ||
50 | 511 | Будник | Денис | Александрович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | |
51 | 513 | Беккулов | Денис | Шарафиддинович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Бобруйск | |
52 | 4 | Крыленко | Дмитрий | Анатольевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Аматар, Минск | Минск |
53 | 11 | Найдёнов | Дмитрий | Валерьевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
54 | 21 | Алексеенков | Дмитрий | Михайлович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | IRUN-Grodno | Гродно |
55 | 508 | Виноградов | Дмитрий | Викторович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | |
56 | 44 | Грудько | Дмитрий | Николаевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Борисов | |
57 | 524 | Рачко | Дмитрий | Иванович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Солнышко | Слоним |
58 | 537 | Филитарин | Дмитрий | Владимирович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Новополоцк | |
59 | 41 | Калашников | Евгений | Сергеевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
60 | 523 | Никитин | Егор | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | ||
61 | 3 | Котлобай | Иван | Иванович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | RUN4FUN | Брагин |
62 | 19 | Лунёв | Игорь | Александрович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | СК | Минск |
63 | 504 | Макаревич | Игорь | Александрович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Ивацевичи | |
64 | 529 | Губаренко | Игорь | Олегович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Пинск | |
65 | 538 | Арзамасов | Илья | Валерьевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Arza Running Club | Минск |
66 | 523 | Прокопчук | Кирилл | Игоревич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | ПроРыв&Ко | Минск |
67 | 526 | Маркевич | Кирилл | Константинович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Воложин | |
68 | 20 | Никитин | Лев | Владимирович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
69 | 16 | Осипова | Людмила | Юрьевна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
70 | 10 | Царев | Максим | Геннадьевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Каденс | Фаниполь |
71 | 32 | Козлов | Максим | Андреевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
72 | 519 | Кондратишко | Максим | Викторович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Максим | Осиповичи |
73 | 63 | Манторов | Максим | Анатольевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Калининград | |
74 | 48 | Кожан | Михаил | Владимирович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Аматар | Полоцк |
75 | 527 | Ермаков | Михаил | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | ||
76 | 67 | Гаель | Михаил | Николаевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Гродно | |
77 | 40 | Гельдыев | Мурад | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | ||
78 | 531 | Ничипоров | Никита | Геннадьевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Брест | |
79 | 66 | Турков | Никита | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | TRIVIDA | Минск | |
80 | 12 | Пасюк | Николай | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | ||
81 | 17 | Мозгов | Николай | Сергеевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
82 | 49 | Щупак | Николай | Васильевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Лепель | |
83 | 530 | Кривобок | Николай | Васильевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | |
84 | 22 | Шабалин | Олег | Андреевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | г. Гомель | |
85 | 28 | Соляник | Олег | Иванович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Иванович | Лида |
86 | 525 | Астровский | Олег | Игоревич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Жодино | |
87 | 33 | Резкая | Ольга | Александровна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Мозырь | |
88 | 522 | Воробьева | Ольга | Викторовна | Женский | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | |
89 | 62 | Милованова | Ольга | Павловна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
90 | 1 | Кравченко | Павел | Иванович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
91 | 505 | Генсировский | Павел | Евгеньевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners | Гомель |
92 | 535 | Пикула | Павел | Викторович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | uTride | г. Минск, ул. Лукьяновича, 10 |
93 | 52 | Артемьева | Рита | Валентиновна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
94 | 65 | Асаевич | Роман | Иванович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Аматар Минск | Минск |
95 | 26 | Шило | Руслан | Геннадьевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
96 | 8 | Говорушко | Сергей | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | ||
97 | 501 | Дыдышко | Сергей | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | ||
98 | 15 | Варивода | Сергей | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | HAVAL Run Club | Минск | |
99 | 503 | Качицкий | Сергей | Викторович | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Минск | |
100 | 36 | Ковзан | Сергей | Васильевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Борисов | |
101 | 50 | Андрон | Сергей | Валентинович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | ОАО,,КЗТШ"Жодино | Борисов |
102 | 534 | Широков | Сергей | Алексеевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Аматар | Островец |
103 | 54 | Коноплева | Татьяна | Сергеевна | Женский | 42,195 км Марафон | Sozhriverrunners | Гомель |
104 | 533 | Гурская | Татьяна | Владимировна | Женский | Ультрамарафон 50 км | Осиповичи | |
105 | 517 | Ермаков | Эдуард | Сергеевич | Мужской | Ультрамарафон 50 км | RUN4FUN.BY | Пинск |
106 | 64 | Жильников | Эдуард | Николаевич | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск | |
107 | 2 | Попов | Юрий | Владимирович | Мужской | 42,195 км Марафон | Минск |