Участники мероприятия
↓# | ↓Номер | ↓Фамилия | ↓Имя | ↓Отчество | ↓Пол | ↓Дисциплина | Команда | Город |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | Лунцевич | Данила | Николаевич | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
2 | 111 | Кривёнок | Дмитрий | Петрович | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
3 | 24 | Жаворонок | Виталий | Николаевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Новополоцк | ||
4 | 23 | Козелецкий | Сергей | Михайлович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
5 | 110 | Козлов | Алексей | Алексеевич | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Алексеевич | Ляховичи | |
6 | 22 | Ющенко | Андрей | Геннадьевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Veni, Vidi, Vici | Новополоцк | |
7 | 21 | Киселёв | Андрей | Валерьевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Ankrat.Club | Москва | |
8 | 109 | Юдаев | Валерий | Николаевич | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Жлобин | ||
9 | 108 | Кохановская | Таня | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Витебск | |||
10 | 20 | Имбрис | Елена | Александровна | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Гродно | ||
11 | 19 | Тумащик | Александр | Анатольевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Островец | ||
12 | 18 | Засим | Алексей | Валерьевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
13 | 17 | Кондратишко | Максим | Викторович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Осиповичи | ||
14 | 16 | Лучков | Андрей | Николаевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Рогачев | ||
15 | 106 | Уласевич | Ирина | Анатольевна | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Столбцы | ||
16 | 105 | Прокопчук | Кирилл | Игоревич | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
17 | 104 | Амброжук | Павел | Андреевич | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
18 | 103 | Джигалюк | Алексей | Леонидович | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Полоцк | ||
19 | 102 | Лисовский | Виктор | Болеславович | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Щучин | ||
20 | 14 | Гончаров | Дмитрий | Николаевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
21 | 13 | Воронова | Марина | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Слуцк | |||
22 | 12 | Бык | Денис | Александрович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Боровляны | ||
23 | 9 | Попов | Юрий | Владимирович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
24 | 107 | Гундерак | Сергей | Олегович | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
25 | 11 | Гурская | Татьяна | Владимировна | 100 км Ультрамарафон | |||
26 | 10 | Зыков | Сергей | Александрович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | |||
27 | 15 | Никитин | Виктор | Владимирович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Подольск | ||
28 | 8 | Лукьянов | Артем | Олегович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | |||
29 | 7 | Zhdanenia | Kanstantsin | A. | 100 км Ультрамарафон | |||
30 | 5 | Андрон | Сергей | Валентинович | 100 км Ультрамарафон | ОАО "КЗТШ Жодино"/Виктория | Борисов | |
31 | 4 | Романцов | Виктор | Васильевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Довск | ||
32 | 2 | Сосна | Владислав | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Лида | |||
33 | 6 | Лукьянов | Алексей | Васильевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
34 | 1 | Арзамасов | Илья | Валерьевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
35 | 101 | Грищенков | Евгений | Александрович | 75 км Ультрамарафон | Минск | ||
36 | 3 | БЕНДЕР-ВРУБЛЕВСКИЙ | Александр | Дмитриевич | 100 км Ультрамарафон | г.Гомель |